ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16003293
nr 1600 3293
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad CF Carlsson, still life. Oil on panel, 43x83 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x93, wear, damages, cracks.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad CF Carlsson, Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 43x83 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x93 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
SEK 500
Monday February 26 2024
at 21:04:24
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
400 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
500 kr